Aprovações

Alunos Aprovados


Medicina

Ana Julia de Oliveira Ardengue
Pré-Vestibular
UNINOVE -
MEDICINA
Felipe de Andrade Costa
Pré-Vestibular
UNIFEV -
MEDICINA - 17º Colocado
Felipe de Andrade Costa
Pré-Vestibular
UFRJ -
MEDICINA
Gabriel Antonio Roberto
Pré-Vestibular
CESVA -
MEDICINA
Gabriel Antonio Roberto
Pré-Vestibular
UNICASTELO -
MEDICINA
Iris Cristina Brock
Pré-Vestibular
PUC-SP -
MEDICINA
Iris Cristina Brock
Pré-Vestibular
PUC-SP -
MEDICINA
Jenniffer Karoliny Lourenço Machado
Pré-Vestibular
UFOB -
MEDICINA
Juliana de Oliveira Ribeiro
Pré-Vestibular
FAMEMA -
MEDICINA
Juliana de Oliveira Ribeiro
Pré-Vestibular
SANTA CASA -
MEDICINA
Juliana de Oliveira Ribeiro
Pré-Vestibular
UFMS -
MEDICINA
Juliana de Oliveira Ribeiro
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
MEDICINA
Juliana de Oliveira Ribeiro
Pré-Vestibular
UNICAMP -
MEDICINA
Juliana de Oliveira Ribeiro
Pré-Vestibular
USP -
MEDICINA
Larissa Barufi Semensatti
Pré-Vestibular
FAI -
MEDICINA
Leticia Amado Oliva Costa
Pré-Vestibular
UNIFRAN -
MEDICINA
Leticia Izique
Pré-Vestibular
FCMS -
MEDICINA
Luis Henrique Fregonesi
Pré-Vestibular
UNIFESP -
MEDICINA
Luis Henrique Fregonesi
Pré-Vestibular
UFU -
MEDICINA - 1º Colocado
Luis Henrique Fregonesi
Pré-Vestibular
UNIFESP -
MEDICINA
Renan Bigotto Cerambelli
Pré-Vestibular
UNIVILLE -
MEDICINA



Biológicas

Amanda Braga Boschetti
Pré-Vestibular
UFMT -
Farmácia
Amanda Braga Boschetti
Pré-Vestibular
UFF -
Farmácia
Amanda Delfino da Silva
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Ciências Biológicas
Amanda Delfino da Silva
Pré-Vestibular
UNIFEV -
Ciências Biológicas
Angélica Lopes de Oliveira
Pré-Vestibular
UFU -
Medicina Veterinária
Angélica Lopes de Oliveira
Pré-Vestibular
USP -
Zootecnia
Angélica Lopes de Oliveira
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Zootecnia - 3º Colocado
Bruna Fernandes Misu
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Zootecnia
Bruna Fernandes Misu
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Nutrição
Camila Pâmela Zorzin
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Odontologia
Gabriela Ongaratto Silva
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UFMT -
Nutrição
Larissa Barufi Semensatti
Pré-Vestibular
UNAERP -
Enfermagem
Larissa Hernandes Manoel
Pré-Vestibular
UFAM -
Enfermagem - 1º Colocado
Larissa Hernandes Manoel
Pré-Vestibular
UEMG -
Enfermagem
Larissa Hernandes Manoel
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UNESP -
Agronomia
Leticia Bertasso Gomes
Pré-Vestibular
UNAERP -
Odontologia
Leticia Bertasso Gomes
Pré-Vestibular
UFTM -
Farmácia - 3º Colocado
Manuella P. Volpe
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Medicina Veterinária
Sergio Luis Ferreira Junior
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UFVJM -
Farmácia
Sergio Luis Ferreira Junior
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Agronomia



Humanas

Adelita Andreta da Costa
Pré-Vestibular
ESPM -
Jornalismo
Amanda Moraes Masuno
Pré-Vestibular
UFU -
Administração
Bárbara I. T. do A. Mello
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UNESP -
Psicologia
Bárbara I. T. do A. Mello
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UFMS -
Psicologia
Bárbara I. T. do A. Mello
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UFU -
Psicologia
Bianca Gasparino Rebelo
Pré-Vestibular
UEMG -
Direito
Bruno Oger Bizagio
Pré-Vestibular
FAAP -
Arquitetura
Bruno Ruas Bonfim
Pré-Vestibular
UNIFEV -
Direito
Carlos Henrique Figueira Junior
Pré-Vestibular
UEL -
Administração
Carlos Henrique Figueira Junior
Pré-Vestibular
USP -
Administração
Carlos Henrique Figueira Junior
Pré-Vestibular
USP -
Economia
Caroline C. Marçal
Pré-Vestibular
ANHEMBI MORUMBI -
Cinema e Audiovisual
Danilo Tamarindo Origa
Pré-Vestibular
UFU -
Direito
Eduardo Comar de Paula
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
FILOSOFIA
Gabriela Braióios Silva
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UNAERP -
Psicologia
Guilherme Pereira Stranghetti
Ensino Médio 3ª série
PUC-CAMP -
Administração-Comércio Exterior
Iris Cristina Brock
Pré-Vestibular
MACKENZIE -
Direito
Isadora Albanesi Camillo
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Letras - 3º Colocado
João Otávio C. Fernandes
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UNESP -
Ciências Sociais
Larissa Machado Nunes
Ensino Médio 3ª série
A.P.M. BARRO BRANCO -
Militar
Marina Araújo Zerey
Pré-Vestibular
FACAMP -
Propaganda e Marketing
Marina Araújo Zerey
Pré-Vestibular
PUC-CAMP -
Propaganda e Publicidade
Patricia S. C. Konda
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UNESP -
Jornalismo
Raquel Bernardo Fett
Pré-Vestibular
UFJF -
Economia
Rodrigo Coltro Belzer
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Administração
Zhang Ye
Pré-Vestibular
ESPM -
Administração



Exatas

Amanda Braga Boschetti
Pré-Vestibular
UTFPR -
Engenharia de Alimentos
Bruna Barufi Semensatti
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UNESP -
Matemática
Bruna Barufi Semensatti
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UTFPR -
Engenharia de Software
Caroline C. Marçal
Ensino Médio 3ª série
ANHEMBI MORUMBI -
Aviação Civil
Diogo Trevizan de Freitas
Pré-Vestibular
UTFPR -
Engenharia Civil
Fernando Rosaboni Regiani
Pré-Vestibular
PUC-SP -
Química
Fernando Rosaboni Regiani
Pré-Vestibular
UNIFEB -
Engenharia Química
Gabriel Rucker
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Engenharia de Alimentos
João Vitor Garcia Ferreira
Pré-Vestibular
FEI -
Engenharia Química
Larissa Fontes Nunes
Pré-Vestibular
IFSP-Votuporanga -
Engenharia Civil
Larissa Hernandes Manoel
Ensino Médio 3ª série
UNESP -
Química
Murillo Henrique Nossa
Pré-Vestibular
UTFPR -
Engenharia Eletrônica
Rafaello Segregio Storino
Pré-Vestibular
UFMT -
Engenharia de Alimentos
Rafaello Segregio Storino
Pré-Vestibular
IFSP-Votuporanga -
Engenharia Civil
Renan Sanches Kuriashara
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Engenharia de Alimentos
Sergio Luis Ferreira Junior
Pré-Vestibular
UFPEL -
Ciência da Computação
Sergio Luis Ferreira Junior
Pré-Vestibular
UNESP -
Ciência da Computação